Cédule 2018 Classe A
13329
page-template-default,page,page-id-13329,strata-core-1.0.5,strata-theme-ver-3.1.1,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.3,vc_responsive

 

PartieDateHeureTerrainÉquipePtsÉquipePts
47samedi 6 juillet 20198h30NordSt-Hubert11Blainville0
48samedi 6 juillet 20198h30CentreSt-Hilaire12La Plaine13
49samedi 6 juillet 20198h30SudSt-Eustache 213Boucherville4
50samedi 6 juillet 201910h30NordLachute13St-Eustache 12
51samedi 6 juillet 201910h30CentreVarenne11Prévost0
52samedi 6 juillet 201910h30SudSt-Jérôme1Farnham13
53samedi 6 juillet 201912h30NordGatineau10Lévis7
54samedi 6 juillet 201912h30CentreSt-Hilaire10Boucherville15
55samedi 6 juillet 201912h30SudBlainville0La Plaine15
56samedi 6 juillet 201914h30NordSt-Eustache 111Varennes16
57samedi 6 juillet 201914h30CentrePrévost5Lachute8
67samedi 6 juillet 201914h30SudRosemont13Terrebonne14
58samedi 6 juillet 201916h30NordSt-Jérôme11Gatineau7
68samedi 6 juillet 201916h30SudSt-Esprit4Laval-Nord14
59samedi 6 juillet 201916h30CentreLévis20Farnham9
69samedi 6 juillet 201918h30NordB.L.R.T15L'Assomption13
70samedi 6 juillet 201918h30CentreAmbassadeurs St-Hubert16Blainville 217
71samedi 6 juillet 201918h30SudDelta Laval19Anjou2
72dimanche 7 juillet 20198h30NordTétreaultville6Vimont-Auteuil3
73dimanche 7 juillet 20198h30CentreSt-Léonard9Montréal-Nord22
75dimanche 7 juillet 20198h30SudRosemont7Laval-Nord15
62dimanche 7 juillet 201910h30CentreVarennes14St-Jérôme3
60dimanche 7 juillet 201910h30SudSt-Hubert21Boucherville20
PSdimanche 7 juillet 201911h00NordMontréalQuébec
61dimanche 7 juillet 201912h30CentreLa Plaine16St-Eustache 220
63dimanche 7 juillet 201912h30SudLachute4Lévis14
76dimanche 7 juillet 201914h00NordAmbassadeurs St-Hubert20Delta Laval19
77dimanche 7 juillet 201914h30CentreBlainville 29Anjou1
74dimanche 7 juillet 201914h30SudSt-Esprit10L'Assomption15
64dimanche 7 juillet 201916h00NordSt-Hubert12Varennes13
65dimanche 7 juillet 201916h30CentreSt-Eustache 224Lévis25
81dimanche 7 juillet 201916h30SudLaval-Nord26B.L.R.T15
78dimanche 7 juillet 201918h00NordVimont-Auteuil7Montréal-Nord13
79dimanche 7 juillet 201918h30CentreTétreaultville9St-Léonard4
80dimanche 7 juillet 201918h30SudL'Assomption9Terrebonne10
82lundi 8 juillet 201918h30CentreAmbassadeurs St-Hubert27Montréal-Nord11
83lundi 8 juillet 201918h30NordTétreaultville6Blainville 210
84mardi 9 juillet 201918h30NordTerrebonne10Ambassadeurs St-Hubert11
85mardi 9 juillet 201918h30CentreBlainville 223Laval-Nord11
86samedi 13 juillet 20199h00SudAmbassadeurs St-Hubert15Blainville 27
66samedi 13 juillet 201911h00SudVarennes13Lévis10
87 Finalesamedi 13 juillet 201915h00NordVarennes12Ambassadeurs St-Hubert10