Atome B 2019
14006
page-template-default,page,page-id-14006,strata-core-1.1,strata-theme-ver-3.2,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.5,vc_responsive
Joueurs
Olivier Couture
#1

Edouard Laramee
#5

Emile Cloutier
#8

Nicolas Desgens
#9

Gabriel Trepanier
#12

Thibaud Hinnebusch
#13

Kendry Benavides Franscisco
#44

Gregoire Belleau
#47

Guillaume Dagenais
#50

Tommy Cloutier
#

Entraîneurs
Alexandre Chevalier
Entraîneur Chef

#28

Francois Couture
Entraîneur Adjoint

#22

Justin Laramee
Entraîneur Adjoint

#28

Isabelle Pruneau Brunet
Entraîneur Adjoint

#21

Karine Guay
Gérante

CÉDULE 2019

No partieDateJourHeureVisiteurReceveurTerrainRésultats
220225-mai-19sam10h00As RosemontRed Sox de St-EspritPélican nordDéfaite 10-7
220728-mai-19mar18h30Lynx de JarryRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreDéfaite 7-3
221204-juin-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritYankees RosemontProvancher centreDéfaite 8-6
221706-juin-19jeu18h30Panthères Blanc ACRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreVictoire 9-8
222111-juin-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Gris ACSt-Paul 2Remis Météo
222513-juin-19jeu18h30Panthères Jaune ACRed Sox de St-EspritProvancher centreDéfaite 11-10
222818-juin-19mar18h30Panthères Noir ACRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreVictoire -14-8
223220-juin-19jeu18h30Red Sox de St-EspritLynx de JarryJarry 2Annulé/Remis Météo
223525-juin-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritAs RosemontProvancher centreAnnulé/Remis Météo
223727-juin-19jeu18h30Yankees RosemontRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreDéfaite 16-10
224302-juil-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Blanc ACSt-Paul 2Défaite 16-14
224604-juil-19jeu18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Gris ACSt-Paul 1Victoire 15-10
225109-juil-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Jaune ACSt-Paul 2Victoire 12-8
225411-juil-19jeu18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Noir ACSt-Paul 1Annulé/Météo
225916-juil-19mar18h30Lynx de JarryRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreDéfaite 16-14
226118-juil-19jeu18h30As RosemontRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreVictoire 14-9
226523-juil-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritYankees RosemontProvancher centreVictoire 12-6
227025-juil-19jeu18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Blanc ACSt-Paul 2Défaite 15-11
227630-juil-19mar18h30Panthères Gris ACRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreDéfaite 11-4
227901-août-19jeu18h30Panthères Jaune ACRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreDéfaite 10-8
228406-août-19mar18h30Red Sox de St-EspritPanthères Noir ACSt-Paul 2Égalité 12-12
228708-août-19jeu18h30Panthères Gris ACRed Sox de St-EspritPélican centreVictoire 20-16